ImageVerifierCode 换一换
格式:DOCX , 页数:7 ,大小:25KB ,
资源ID:7199407      下载积分:6 金币
快捷注册下载
登录下载
邮箱/手机:
温馨提示:
快捷下载时,用户名和密码都是您填写的邮箱或者手机号,方便查询和重复下载(系统自动生成)。 如填写123,账号就是123,密码也是123。
特别说明:
请自助下载,系统不会自动发送文件的哦; 如果您已付费,想二次下载,请登录后访问:我的下载记录
支付方式: 支付宝    微信支付   
验证码:   换一换

开通VIP
 

温馨提示:由于个人手机设置不同,如果发现不能下载,请复制以下地址【https://www.zixin.com.cn/docdown/7199407.html】到电脑端继续下载(重复下载【60天内】不扣币)。

已注册用户请登录:
账号:
密码:
验证码:   换一换
  忘记密码?
三方登录: 微信登录   QQ登录  

开通VIP折扣优惠下载文档

            查看会员权益                  [ 下载后找不到文档?]

填表反馈(24小时):  下载求助     关注领币    退款申请

开具发票请登录PC端进行申请

   平台协调中心        【在线客服】        免费申请共赢上传

权利声明

1、咨信平台为文档C2C交易模式,即用户上传的文档直接被用户下载,收益归上传人(含作者)所有;本站仅是提供信息存储空间和展示预览,仅对用户上传内容的表现方式做保护处理,对上载内容不做任何修改或编辑。所展示的作品文档包括内容和图片全部来源于网络用户和作者上传投稿,我们不确定上传用户享有完全著作权,根据《信息网络传播权保护条例》,如果侵犯了您的版权、权益或隐私,请联系我们,核实后会尽快下架及时删除,并可随时和客服了解处理情况,尊重保护知识产权我们共同努力。
2、文档的总页数、文档格式和文档大小以系统显示为准(内容中显示的页数不一定正确),网站客服只以系统显示的页数、文件格式、文档大小作为仲裁依据,个别因单元格分列造成显示页码不一将协商解决,平台无法对文档的真实性、完整性、权威性、准确性、专业性及其观点立场做任何保证或承诺,下载前须认真查看,确认无误后再购买,务必慎重购买;若有违法违纪将进行移交司法处理,若涉侵权平台将进行基本处罚并下架。
3、本站所有内容均由用户上传,付费前请自行鉴别,如您付费,意味着您已接受本站规则且自行承担风险,本站不进行额外附加服务,虚拟产品一经售出概不退款(未进行购买下载可退充值款),文档一经付费(服务费)、不意味着购买了该文档的版权,仅供个人/单位学习、研究之用,不得用于商业用途,未经授权,严禁复制、发行、汇编、翻译或者网络传播等,侵权必究。
4、如你看到网页展示的文档有www.zixin.com.cn水印,是因预览和防盗链等技术需要对页面进行转换压缩成图而已,我们并不对上传的文档进行任何编辑或修改,文档下载后都不会有水印标识(原文档上传前个别存留的除外),下载后原文更清晰;试题试卷类文档,如果标题没有明确说明有答案则都视为没有答案,请知晓;PPT和DOC文档可被视为“模板”,允许上传人保留章节、目录结构的情况下删减部份的内容;PDF文档不管是原文档转换或图片扫描而得,本站不作要求视为允许,下载前可先查看【教您几个在下载文档中可以更好的避免被坑】。
5、本文档所展示的图片、画像、字体、音乐的版权可能需版权方额外授权,请谨慎使用;网站提供的党政主题相关内容(国旗、国徽、党徽--等)目的在于配合国家政策宣传,仅限个人学习分享使用,禁止用于任何广告和商用目的。
6、文档遇到问题,请及时联系平台进行协调解决,联系【微信客服】、【QQ客服】,若有其他问题请点击或扫码反馈【服务填表】;文档侵犯商业秘密、侵犯著作权、侵犯人身权等,请点击“【版权申诉】”,意见反馈和侵权处理邮箱:1219186828@qq.com;也可以拔打客服电话:0574-28810668;投诉电话:18658249818。

注意事项

本文(中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案.docx)为本站上传会员【a199****6536】主动上传,咨信网仅是提供信息存储空间和展示预览,仅对用户上传内容的表现方式做保护处理,对上载内容不做任何修改或编辑。 若此文所含内容侵犯了您的版权或隐私,请立即通知咨信网(发送邮件至1219186828@qq.com、拔打电话4009-655-100或【 微信客服】、【 QQ客服】),核实后会尽快下架及时删除,并可随时和客服了解处理情况,尊重保护知识产权我们共同努力。
温馨提示:如果因为网速或其他原因下载失败请重新下载,重复下载【60天内】不扣币。 服务填表

中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案.docx

1、中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案 中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案 编辑整理: 尊敬的读者朋友们: 这里是精品文档编辑中心,本文档内容是由我和我的同事精心编辑整理后发布的,发布之前我们对文中内容进行仔细校对,但是难免会有疏漏的地方,但是任然希望(中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案)的内容能够给您的工作和学习带来便利。同时也真诚的希望收到您的建议和反馈,这将是我们进步的源泉,前进的动力。 本文可编辑可修改,如果觉得对您有帮助请收藏以便随时查阅,最后祝您生活愉快 业绩进步,以下为中考英语动词时态语态专练及答案的全部内容。

2、 动词时态、语态专项训练 一、单项选择: 1、When I her in the hall, she was playing the piano。 A.see B.saw C.will see D.am seeing 2、I’ll go with you as soon as I my work. A.will finish B.finished C.finish D.would finish 3、He will do better in English if he harder. A.will work B.works C.work

3、ing D.work 4、Since he came here last year, we happy。 A.are B.have been C.had been D.were 5、Peter the work in a week. A.have finished B.finishes C.is finishing D.will finish 6、 open the window。 A.Will you please B.Please will you C.You please D.Please 7、These

4、books in the library for a long time。 A.have kept B.had kept C.have been kept D.were kept 8、Many sheep eating grass. A.is B.are C.was 9、 I come here tonight? No, you needn't。 A.May B.Can C.Must D.Shall 10、The Green family London for nearly two years。

5、 They all miss their hometown very much. A.left B.will leave C.have left D.have been away from 11、Her grandparents for ten years. A.died B.have died C.were dead D.have been dead 12、You’d better to see the doctor。 A.to go B.go C.went D.going 13、My fath

6、er enjoys to light music. A.listens B.to listen C.listening D.listened 14、When you the museum? A.would visit B.did visit C.have visit D.had visited 15、He told them on with the work。 A.to go B.going C.go D.went 二、用动词的适当形式填空: 1、I’ll give the book to him as soon as

7、 he back(come). 2、 the baby crying yet? (stop) 3、I don’t know whether Mother me to Beijing next month.(take) 4、She on her coat and went out. (put) 5、 “What are they doing?" “They ready for the sports meeting.” (get) 6、The boy asked his mother him go and play basketball。(let)

8、 7、I’m sorry to keep you for a long time. (wait) 8、It (take) him half an hour (finish) his homework yesterday。 9、If it an interesting film, we’ll see it tomorrow。 (be) 10、They usually (do) their homework after supper. 11、Listen! Who (sing) in the next room now? 12、 (be) your p

9、arents in Shanghai last year? 13、Mr. Yu (teach) us maths since 1982。 14、They will have a trip (旅行) to the Great Wall if it (not rain) tomorrow. 15、Li Ming often (listen) to the radio in the morning。 16、Tan: “Father, may I go out and play football?” Father: “ you (do) your homework?

10、 17、All the people in the town are glad (hear) that a famous musician(音乐家) give a concert(音乐会)this Saturday evening。 18、Our teacher told us if it (not snow) we would visit the Science Museum the next day。 19、They often (play) football in the afternoon。 20、What're you doing Da

11、d? I (mend) the radio。 21、Let's (carry) the boxes to the house. 22、Yesterday she (want) very much to see the film, but she couldn’t (get) a ticket。 23、I (write) to you as soon as I get to Shanghai. 24、Mike (visit) several places since he came to Beijing。 25、He (write) fou

12、r letters to his wife every month。 26、Don't make any noise, Grandma (sleep)。 27、His aunt (do) some cooking when he came in . 28、When they (reach) the station, the train had already left。 29、There (be) a meeting next Monday. 30、We (know) each other since our boyhood. (少年时代) 3

13、1、Sometimes my father (come) back home late 32、They (have) an English evening next week。 33、I’m very glad (hear) that。 34、Wei Fang isn't here. She (go) to the reading-room。 35、The story (happen) long ago。 36、They (visit) the History Museum last week。 37、Zhang Hong (make) many fr

14、iends since she came to Paris。 38、She (go) to the cinema with her classmates tomorrow evening. 39、Stay here, bag。 Don’t go out。 It (rain) now。 40、Li Ping (write) a composition every week。 41、The scientist (give) us a talk yesterday. 42、My parents (live) in Beijing since 1949. 43、Loo

15、k! The young worker (show) the students around the factory now。 44、They (build) a new bridge over the river next year. 45、The students (clean) their classroom tomorrow。 46、My father is very busy. He often (come) home late. 47、Our teacher (join) the party twenty years ago. 48、The boys

16、have) a basketball match now。 Let’s (go) and (watch). 49、She (work) in this factory for ten years。 50、 “What makes you (think) I’m a farmer?” the Frenchman asked. 51、It’s not easy (catch) fish with your hands only。 52、Have you finished (read) this book? 53、It (snow) hard now.

17、 You’d better (stay) at home。 54、It takes him half an hour (go) to work by bus。 55、Hurry up or we (be) late for class。 56、Li Ping usually (watch) TV after supper。 57、I don't know how (answer) this question. 58、 “ you (hear) from your uncle recently?” 59、 “Yes, I just (get)

18、 a letter from him。” 60、Why not (go) there on foot? 61、I don’t think that it (rain) tomorrow. 62、Will you please (come) here on time next time。 63、Yesterday my mother told me (not play) with fire。 It’s dangerous。 64、He kept me (wait) for him for a long time。 65、Did you see him (

19、wash) when you got to his home? 66、They want to go there on foot. So Lucy . (do) 67、Stop (play)。 It’s time for class. 68、It makes me (feel) thirsty。 69、It’s time (go) to bed. 70、Tell him (come) here on time. 71、I’d like you (meet) my parents. 72、Would you like (visit) the Summ

20、er Palace with me? 73、Go on (work). We still have time。 74、They are busy (clean) their classroom. 75、The windows of our lab (clean) once a week。 三、完形填空 Mozart and an Old Performer One day Mozart (莫扎特)saw an old blind street performer (卖艺人) playing the violin in the street corner 1

21、 a hat in front of him .He found out the old man was 2 one of his compositions (作品).The old man played for 3 ,but still nobody put any money into his hat。 Mozart asked the old man, “Do you often play compositions by Mozart?” “Yes, 4 ,"answered the old man. “Now, everybody knows Mozar

22、t and likes his music.” “Do you 5 a living by playing the violin?" The old man said he 6 Mozart took over the violin from the old man and began to play。 He played so well 7 all the passer-by stopped to listen the wonderful music and soon the old man felt very 8 that the man could

23、play so well。 He asked Mozart, “Who are you, sir?” “Your colleague (同行) , a poor 9 like you。” Then Mozart gave the 10 back to the old man and went away. 1、A.on B.by C.with D.to 2、A.writing B.playing C.reading D.listening 3、A.sometime B.sometimes C.some time D.some tim

24、es 4、A.you B.it is C.Mr. D.sir 5、A.make B.buy C.give D.take 6、A.certainly B.did C.yes D.sorry 7、A.which B.how C.that D.what 8、A.happy B.worried C.disappointed D.surprised 9、A.musician B.artist C.scientist D.writer 10、A.money B.violin C.food

25、D.hat 【答案】: 一、 1、B 2、C 3、B 4、B 5、D 6、D 7、C 8、B 9、C 10、D 11、D 12、B 13、C 14、B 15、A 二、 1、comes 2、Has, stopped 3、will take 4、put 5、are getting 6、to let 7、waiting 8、took, to finish 9、is 10、do 11、is singing 12、Were 13、has taught 14、doesn’t rain 15

26、listens 16、Have, done 17、to hear, will 18、didn’t snow 19、play 20、am mending 21、carry 22、wanted, get 23、will write 24、has visited 25、writes 26、is sleeping 27、was doing 28、reached 29、will be 30、have known 31、comes 32、will have 33、to hear 34、has gone 35、happened

27、 36、visited 37、has made 38、will go 39、is raining 40、writes 41、gave 42、have lived 43、is showing 44、will build 45、will clean 46、comes 47、joined 48、are having, go, watch 49、has worked 50、think 51、to catch 52、reading 53、is snowing, stay 54、to go 55、will be 56、w

28、atches 57、to answer 58、Have, heard 59、have, got 60、go 61、will rain 62、come 63、not to play 64、waiting 65、washing 66、does 67、playing 68、feel 69、to go 70、to come 71、to meet 72、to visit 73、working 74、cleaning 75、are cleaned 三、 1、C 2、B 3、C 4、D 5、A 6、B 7、C 8、D 9、A 10、B

移动网页_全站_页脚广告1

关于我们      便捷服务       自信AI       AI导航        抽奖活动

©2010-2026 宁波自信网络信息技术有限公司  版权所有

客服电话:0574-28810668  投诉电话:18658249818

gongan.png浙公网安备33021202000488号   

icp.png浙ICP备2021020529号-1  |  浙B2-20240490  

关注我们 :微信公众号    抖音    微博    LOFTER 

客服