收藏 分销(赏)

人教版小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷3带答案.doc

上传人:天**** 文档编号:4285181 上传时间:2024-09-03 格式:DOC 页数:5 大小:906.51KB 下载积分:6 金币
下载 相关 举报
人教版小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷3带答案.doc_第1页
第1页 / 共5页
人教版小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷3带答案.doc_第2页
第2页 / 共5页


点击查看更多>>
资源描述
人教版小学英语四年级下册期末测试卷3带答案 听力部分(40分) 来源: 一、听音,选出你听到的单词所代表的图片。(10分) (  )1.A.       B.      C. (  )2.A. B. C. (  )3.A. B. C. (  )4.A. B. C. (  )5.A. B. C. 二、听音,看图,并判断是否相同。(相同打“√”,不同打“×”。)(15分) 1. 2. 3. (  )    (  )     (  ) 4. 5.    (  )    (  ) 三、选择你听到的句子。(15分) (  )1.A.This is the canteen. B.That is the canteen. (  )2.A.It's time to go to bed. B.It's time to go to school. (  )3.A.My shirt is yellow. B.My skirt is yellow. (  )4.A.It's rainy in London. B.It's windy in London. (  )5.A.How much are your sneakers? B.How much are your slippers? 笔试部分(60分) 四、你知道哪个发音不同吗?(5分) (  )1.A.fish   B.pig   C.kite (  )2.A.cold B.hot C.fox (  )3.A.potato B.orange C.not (  )4.A.music B.but C.sunny (  )5.A.student B.cute C.lunch 五、选出不同类的一项。(5分) (  )1.A.white B.jeans C.pants (  )2.A.hot B.cool C.son (  )3.A.sunny B.sun C.cloudy (  )4.A.ninety B.nine C.today (  )5.A.horse B.tomato C.lamb 六、你知道填哪一个词吗?(10分) 1.Let________(I, me) clean the desk. 2.It's________(rain, rainy) here. 3.What's the matter________(with, for) you? 4.Are those ________(cow, cows)? 5.It's hot ________(in, at) Hong Kong. 七、火眼金睛,选一选。(10分) (  )1.Let me ________ a shower. A.wash  B.take   C.water (  )2.What's the weather________today? A.like B.likes C./ (  )3.Let's ________ a snowman. A.make B.do C.play (  )4.How much ________ your shirt? A.am B.are C.is (  )5.I want a pair ________ jeans. A.at B.for C.of (  )6.This book is ________ you. A.of B.help C.for (  )7.How many________ do you have? A.babies B.baby C.babys来源: (  )8.Are those ________? A.potato B.potatoes C.potatos (  )9.________ a cow. A.Ride B.Milk C.Feed (  )10.John is ________ the farm. A.at B.for C.with 八、找出错误的一项。(10分) (  )1. is . (  )2.Can ? (  )3. . (  )4. two . (  )5. you water? 九、按要求完成下列各句。(15分) 1.My father is a__doctor.(就画线部分提问) ________ does ________ father do? 2.The ball is under__the__chair.(就画线部分提问) ________ is the ________? 3.I am ten.(就画线部分提问) How ________ ________ you? 4.Are you in Grade Four?(作肯定回答) ________, I ________. 5.Miss__Wu is my English teacher.(就画线部分提问) ________ is ________ English teacher? 十、牛刀小试。(5分) 以“Our School”为题,写一篇短文,介绍学校的班级、校内设施等。要求语句通顺,人称正确,40个单词左右。 答案 一、1.A 2.B 3.C 4.B 5.C 二、1.√ 2.× 3.√ 4.× 5.√ 三、1.A 2.B 3.B 4.A 5.B 四、1.C 2.A 3.A 4.A 5.C 五、1.A 2.C 3.B 4.C 5.B 六、1.me 2.rainy 3.with 4.cows 5.in 七、1.B 2.A 3.A 4.C 5.C 6.C 7.A 8.B 9.B 10.A 八、1.B 2.C 3.C 4.C 5.C 九、1.What;your 2.Where;ball 3.old;are 4.Yes;am 5.Who;your 十、Our School This is our school. There are six grades and thirty classes. There is a garden and a big playground in our school. The TV room is on the first floor. The art room is on the second floor. That is my classroom. It's on the third floor. Our school is cool!
展开阅读全文

开通  VIP会员、SVIP会员  优惠大
下载10份以上建议开通VIP会员
下载20份以上建议开通SVIP会员


开通VIP      成为共赢上传

当前位置:首页 > 教育专区 > 外语文库 > 小学英语

移动网页_全站_页脚广告1

关于我们      便捷服务       自信AI       AI导航        抽奖活动

©2010-2026 宁波自信网络信息技术有限公司  版权所有

客服电话:0574-28810668  投诉电话:18658249818

gongan.png浙公网安备33021202000488号   

icp.png浙ICP备2021020529号-1  |  浙B2-20240490  

关注我们 :微信公众号    抖音    微博    LOFTER 

客服