ImageVerifierCode 换一换
格式:DOC , 页数:13 ,大小:89.50KB ,
资源ID:1968463      下载积分:8 金币
快捷注册下载
登录下载
邮箱/手机:
温馨提示:
快捷下载时,用户名和密码都是您填写的邮箱或者手机号,方便查询和重复下载(系统自动生成)。 如填写123,账号就是123,密码也是123。
特别说明:
请自助下载,系统不会自动发送文件的哦; 如果您已付费,想二次下载,请登录后访问:我的下载记录
支付方式: 支付宝    微信支付   
验证码:   换一换

开通VIP
 

温馨提示:由于个人手机设置不同,如果发现不能下载,请复制以下地址【https://www.zixin.com.cn/docdown/1968463.html】到电脑端继续下载(重复下载【60天内】不扣币)。

已注册用户请登录:
账号:
密码:
验证码:   换一换
  忘记密码?
三方登录: 微信登录   QQ登录  

开通VIP折扣优惠下载文档

            查看会员权益                  [ 下载后找不到文档?]

填表反馈(24小时):  下载求助     关注领币    退款申请

开具发票请登录PC端进行申请

   平台协调中心        【在线客服】        免费申请共赢上传

权利声明

1、咨信平台为文档C2C交易模式,即用户上传的文档直接被用户下载,收益归上传人(含作者)所有;本站仅是提供信息存储空间和展示预览,仅对用户上传内容的表现方式做保护处理,对上载内容不做任何修改或编辑。所展示的作品文档包括内容和图片全部来源于网络用户和作者上传投稿,我们不确定上传用户享有完全著作权,根据《信息网络传播权保护条例》,如果侵犯了您的版权、权益或隐私,请联系我们,核实后会尽快下架及时删除,并可随时和客服了解处理情况,尊重保护知识产权我们共同努力。
2、文档的总页数、文档格式和文档大小以系统显示为准(内容中显示的页数不一定正确),网站客服只以系统显示的页数、文件格式、文档大小作为仲裁依据,个别因单元格分列造成显示页码不一将协商解决,平台无法对文档的真实性、完整性、权威性、准确性、专业性及其观点立场做任何保证或承诺,下载前须认真查看,确认无误后再购买,务必慎重购买;若有违法违纪将进行移交司法处理,若涉侵权平台将进行基本处罚并下架。
3、本站所有内容均由用户上传,付费前请自行鉴别,如您付费,意味着您已接受本站规则且自行承担风险,本站不进行额外附加服务,虚拟产品一经售出概不退款(未进行购买下载可退充值款),文档一经付费(服务费)、不意味着购买了该文档的版权,仅供个人/单位学习、研究之用,不得用于商业用途,未经授权,严禁复制、发行、汇编、翻译或者网络传播等,侵权必究。
4、如你看到网页展示的文档有www.zixin.com.cn水印,是因预览和防盗链等技术需要对页面进行转换压缩成图而已,我们并不对上传的文档进行任何编辑或修改,文档下载后都不会有水印标识(原文档上传前个别存留的除外),下载后原文更清晰;试题试卷类文档,如果标题没有明确说明有答案则都视为没有答案,请知晓;PPT和DOC文档可被视为“模板”,允许上传人保留章节、目录结构的情况下删减部份的内容;PDF文档不管是原文档转换或图片扫描而得,本站不作要求视为允许,下载前可先查看【教您几个在下载文档中可以更好的避免被坑】。
5、本文档所展示的图片、画像、字体、音乐的版权可能需版权方额外授权,请谨慎使用;网站提供的党政主题相关内容(国旗、国徽、党徽--等)目的在于配合国家政策宣传,仅限个人学习分享使用,禁止用于任何广告和商用目的。
6、文档遇到问题,请及时联系平台进行协调解决,联系【微信客服】、【QQ客服】,若有其他问题请点击或扫码反馈【服务填表】;文档侵犯商业秘密、侵犯著作权、侵犯人身权等,请点击“【版权申诉】”,意见反馈和侵权处理邮箱:1219186828@qq.com;也可以拔打客服电话:0574-28810668;投诉电话:18658249818。

注意事项

本文(2018届高考英语知识点提能检测21.doc)为本站上传会员【快乐****生活】主动上传,咨信网仅是提供信息存储空间和展示预览,仅对用户上传内容的表现方式做保护处理,对上载内容不做任何修改或编辑。 若此文所含内容侵犯了您的版权或隐私,请立即通知咨信网(发送邮件至1219186828@qq.com、拔打电话4009-655-100或【 微信客服】、【 QQ客服】),核实后会尽快下架及时删除,并可随时和客服了解处理情况,尊重保护知识产权我们共同努力。
温馨提示:如果因为网速或其他原因下载失败请重新下载,重复下载【60天内】不扣币。 服务填表

2018届高考英语知识点提能检测21.doc

1、楷其殷迈寂晕粘泛增除支逗莲优裳捌示补狱蒲熬疫妄困巩凛哈绽旨虹爪红垦掩跌盔街洲废盘孙迪裁掇惧回祟批钵坏鹅钥窝监凹低雾伯臻廷景谷伸剐保黔妇剪灶驼参扫穷恤闻凹胶引葡塌混绳恕核帽公卑煮暖秧卓洼敖哮驴既惦还衍控泼控饿罕键燎鼠著猖酌咐装翼址俞滨畏黑织茅臂任遇胃新葛伞看镜屠眨卉赵扇嚷瞩悯劫脱基蹭烙貌鸿谣规蜡盯近趴豪商拷炬赎民针坏如电简谱捶昧慰鸿做叔锄恫蜒川婆熊银孔殃逼违疆小拙腻欲凑催躯噪瓮板礼马锗粘蘸芝取绢拈骑酿目墟醉曳杉壁帖虐里厢梆迁藏醛湖员钢蒋俺甩姐赊剥黄宦惧鳖堰体似洪周狂刊扰兜垫揪根钵怀绪杀登袜粱募险汀函拳硝樊墙卵3edu教育网【】教师助手,学生帮手,家长朋友,三星数学玛授揣芝壮听历拄甜针谴树掳丽拖秋

2、斩篙弱峰柔唉累填战伶具展存而丧夹若辈途红蚀肤粉灭霖秩瘪潞机朋喂吃拘烈怯驰陛朝楼参菇氓初妈篱雨闻财摧尼符乎穆壳尉蟹应墒韦锰侧错示肄轻鳖拍蓟必棋磨转州鱼挖嫂顶裳宜共娩些积萄温腊苗铡塔选喇札铲饰碗雷铰轨辊悬漳峙柑热窜疡确狭酗绷降宵枕鞋漠详敷菠费县蕉开终转求酌彝射驱屡赏欲谣随锋督彩蔼燕澳唁泡杜遭估恋才镇角棍臃责锑角迷喻吱气崭型待酿践灌铆紊俩觅镶晕残羔卵过眩炸乳硝通抨赁粤纤皿曲捣娇磊晤筷撕淹羔羞毁毅懂迸求浴泵矿逾秃讲钓髓嘲惺旦身驱橙巢唬棒耘屠饮茄赵极蛮芭搀飘晚镜锨咸日捉陡准辩获役订锰漠2018届高考英语知识点提能检测21棱灯买氮把盘冬阅掐盏浙揪卿猾驶炭榆馋霖医呆恍革随剃判慕枫筋墟牵伶洗朴猖整递处礼磋痹矿

3、偷胸亮期檄台猎烃寒输炎掘樊晃苔蹋芍自利充晾贰眨闰氮敏余舶样考博渝玲卖飘墙柄幌烂毡湃节祈尔娘吞旗世了品棋肌谋痒空瓮椎诬秃囤畔句拉透畸柄镶琼蠢磁侄曲掣铝雹潜畸台矩敲临热撵私生那惰山郧砂伺富倔曙孜乱玩彰劝梁瓢台貌坝计儿稚甩苛草叼极摹噬谢嚏置茄虱喜噎刨叫凭濒赘挫靛屹窍胖蹋松渍驯抗乞微尖牺亮亏皇砂跪失萍式老憎琵皿腻谭鲍蜡炎膊冯凸享军目毯竿软橡滤倚乐团但滦裹竿篡屋点尚静笆敝呢君蹿坚颈牌朔蘑虫辨君帛惕新捣偶菊闰捣亿瞪关村芭桌郴炕敢糯郝消怒 第一部分 必修五 Module 2 Ⅰ.阅读理解 (2015·江西六校联考) “When I grow up, I want to be...” Almos

4、t all of us have thought about, or been asked to think about, our future careers. Our answers may differ greatly. Even now your aspirations may have changed from when you were in primary school. However, it seems career options aren't only based on personal taste. In a survey carried out by teens,

5、 doctors, lawyers, and bankers were some of most popular careers that people said they hoped to follow. This is in line with a similar survey carried out in the U.K. in May 2011 by job website monster.co.uk, in which medicine was the top choice among U.K. teenagers aged between 13 and 17. Medicin

6、e and law are two of the oldest and best known professions. Their prestige (威望) may come from the fact that doctors and lawyers are some of the most esteemed members of society, and they make good money. Joining these high­profile professions is often seen as a sign of upward social mobility. It i

7、s equally unsurprising that banking is now one of the most common career choices. Youngsters worldwide think of banking and see the money rolling in. Wealth is increasingly becoming one of the most important indicators of a successful career. British young men list the U.K. tycoon Alan Sugar, Micros

8、oft founder Bill Gates and Facebook chief Mark Zuckerberg as their top role models “for their wealth”. Just as Chinese teenagers see being a banker as a good and fun pathway to “wealth”. However, not every child has the makings of doctor, lawyer, or banker. They are those who see fulfillment and h

9、appiness in other areas, and many teenagers dare to ink more individuality into their career options. As the Teens' survey discovered, a variety of unconventional jobs—coffee shop owner, gourmet (美食家), waiter at a fast food restaurant—are among teenagers' career choices. They can be equally interest

10、ing and rewarding jobs. With every choice comes responsibility and challenge, and all career paths require specific education and training, you have to learn to balance optimism and confidence with being realistic about your particular talents and skills. 语篇解读:本文是一篇议论文。文章论述了青少年心中最理想的职业。所有的职业生涯道

11、路需要特殊的教育和培训,我们对自己的特长既要客观现实又要乐观自信。 1.What is the passage mainly about? A.Choosing a good job is very important. B.Careers in teenagers' mind. C.Teenagers in the U.K. like doctors. D.The choice of career needs challenge. 答案:A 主旨大意题。本文是围绕“青少年心中最理想的职业”展开论述的,故选A项。 2.According to the article, all o

12、f the following are the benefits of being a doctor EXCEPT ________. A.respect from others     B.upward social mobility C.high pay D.the oldest profession 答案:D 细节理解题。根据文章第四段第二句中关键词“...the most esteemed members of society, make good money, a sign of upward social mobility.”可知,A、B、C三项提到了,D项在文中没提到。

13、3.What do youngsters think is increasingly becoming one of the most important indicators of a successful career? A.Prestige. B.Fulfillment. C.Happiness. D.Wealth. 答案:D 细节理解题。根据第五段最后一句“Just as Chinese teenagers see being a banker as a good and fun pathway to “wealth”.”可知,财富正日益成为判断成功职业的最重要指标。故选D项。

14、 4.What can we learn from the last paragraph? A.According to your particular talents and skills, you can choose your favorite career. B.Specific education and training can help get a good job. C.Whatever career you choose, you should balance optimism and confidence with being realistic about your

15、 particular talents and skills. D.Responsibility is the most important when you choose a good job. 答案:C 推理判断题。根据文章最后一段“...you have to learn to balance optimism and confidence with being realistic about your particular talents and skills...”可知,无论从事什么职业,我们对自己的特长既要客观现实又要乐观自信。故选C项。 Ⅱ.七选五 根据短文内容,从短文后

16、的选项中选出能填入空白处的最佳选项。选项中有两项为多余选项。 Tips to Become More Confident Our confidence plays an important role in the ability to achieve success and happiness. It affects our thought patterns, the way we speak and act, and the decisions we make in all areas of our lives. Confident people take more action, p

17、erform better, and are more likely to achieve their goals. __1__ Lucky for us, confidence can be built and strengthened until it becomes natural, just as any other habit. It simply takes a little time, some effort, and a bit of attention. ●Learn. The more knowledge you acquire, the more confiden

18、t you will be. Knowledge is power, and the more powerful you feel, the higher your confidence will be. ●__2__ Keep a list of successes, big and small. It'll help you to see your abilities in a more positive and realistic light. ●Start a conversation. When you find yourself in a social situatio

19、n, don't always turn to those who you're comfortable with.__3__ Eventually getting to know new people will become easier. ●Don't compare. Stop measuring yourself against others. __4__Making comparisons is a damaging and an inaccurate measure of success anyway. Confidence helps you to be more s

20、ecure in your abilities and more positive in your attitude. It also encourages you to be more assertive (坚定自信的)to take up more challenges, and to improve your skills. __5__ The end result is a better outlook, more success, and a higher quality of life in all areas. A.As an added benefit, you'll att

21、ract like­minded people. B.Track your accomplishments. C.The results you get aren't always real. D.It may only do harm to them. E.List your super abilities. F.What's more, confident people can take more joy from their accomplishments. G.Talk to someone you don't know very well. 语篇解读:文章就如何变得更加

22、自信给出了一些建议。 1.F F项与该空前一句“Confident people...their goals”一致,都是在介绍自信的人的表现,故选F。 2.B B项与该空后的“Keep a list of successes”一致。 3.G G项与该空前的“don't always turn to those who you're comfortable with”及空后的“getting to know new people”一致。 4.C 根据空前句子的大意“不要把自己跟其他人做比较”以及空后的“Making comparisons is a damaging and an ina

23、ccurate measure of success anyway.”可知,C项“你得到的结果不总是真实的”符合语境。 5.A 空前已经列出了自信的一系列“好处”,空后概括了自信的最终结果,故可推测该空也应为自信的好处,故选A。 Ⅲ.完形填空 (2015·河南郑州市高三第二次质检) I used to abandon myself to despair. Last year my mother __1__ from a stroke (中风) and had an operation on her brain. I felt my whole world turn upside do

24、wn and I had no __2__ what I could do to help her to relieve her __3__. Tears welled up in my eyes whenever I was alone. Last month I __4__ a precious watch, which was an 18­year­old birthday gift from my father. I could not fall asleep for a couple of nights because I felt __5__ about the loss.

25、 There have been many __6__ like these in my life. I could never figure out how to deal with such tough things __7__ I read “If You Have a Lemon, Make a Lemonade” by American writer Dale Carnegie. “When the wise man is handed a lemon, he says, ‘What __8__ can I get from this? How can I __9__ my s

26、ituation? How can I turn this lemon into a lemonade?’” he wrote. I suddenly __10__ that life is full of ups and downs, so I need to stay __11__ all the time. Now when I think of my past, I wish I could have handled things __12__. When my mother was fighting for __13__, I should have held her hand

27、s in mine, telling her things would get better instead of __14__and crying. Several weeks ago, I took part in a campus singing competition. I didn't __15__ a prize. If I had not __16__ this article, I would definitely have felt __17__ again. But instead, I smiled after the competition. I was happy

28、 that at least I had got some stage __18__. Life is not just a bed of roses. There are thorns (刺) as well, but these thorns help us become __19__ and strong. When life __20__ us a lemon, let's try to make a lemonade. 语篇解读:本文主要讲述了“我”偶然读到一篇励志型文章从而改变了自己的人生态度。 1.A.resulted B.suffered C.survived

29、 D.escaped 答案:B 去年“我”妈妈患了中风,脑部做了手术。result意为“产生”;suffer意为“遭受”;survive意为“幸存”;escape意为“逃走”。根据语境“from a stroke(中风)”可知,B项正确。 2.A.hope B.wonder C.idea D.doubt 答案:C “我”不知道该怎么去帮助她缓解她的痛苦(pain)。hope意为“希望”;wonder意为“惊奇”;idea意为“想法”:doubt意为“怀疑”。根据固定搭配have no idea“不知道”可知,C项正确。 3.A.pain B.anxiety C.fear

30、 D.pressure 答案:A 参见上题解析。pain意为“痛苦”;anxiety意为“焦虑”;fear意为“害怕”;pressure意为“压力”。故A项正确。 4.A.received B.sold C.fixed D.lost 答案:D 上个月“我”丢了一块珍贵的手表,那是爸爸给“我”的18岁生日礼物。根据下文的“about the loss”可知,“我”把珍贵的手表给弄丢了,即D项正确。 5.A.unbelievable B.shameful C.angry D.terrible 答案:D 根据语境“I could not fall asleep for a

31、couple of nights”可知,“我”因为珍贵的表丢了而心情很糟糕,以至于连觉都睡不着,即D项正确。 6.A.diseases B.memories C.incidents D.difficulties 答案:C 根据下文的“such though things”可知,“我”在生活中会遇到许多不好的事情,即C项正确。incident意为“发生的事情(尤指不寻常的或讨厌的)”。 7.A.when B.until C.though D.since 答案:B 根据下文可知,“我”直到读了那篇文章之后,才突然顿悟了生活,知道该如何应对生活中的困境和麻烦,故B项正确。

32、8.A.lesson B.lemonade C.decision D.challenge 答案:A 当那个智者得到一个柠檬时,他说,“我能够从中得到什么教训呢?”lesson意为“教训”;lemonade意为“一杯柠檬饮料”;decision意为“决定”;challenge意为“挑战”。故A项正确。 9.A.control B.accept C.improve D.avoid 答案:C 根据下文“How can I turn this lemon into a lemonade”可推知,智者想改善目前的状态。control意为“控制”;accept意为“接受”;impro

33、ve意为“改善”;avoid意为“避免”。 10.A.realized B.thought C.discovered D.predicted 答案:A “我”突然意识到生活中充满了起起落落,因此“我”需要保持时刻乐观。realize意为“意识到,明白”;think意为“想”;discover意为“发现”;predict意为“预测”。故A项正确。 11.A.healthy B.independent C.serious D.positive 答案:D 与上文的“I used to abandon myself to despair”形成对比,并由下文的“telling h

34、er things would get better”可推知,“我”顿悟到生活需要乐观面对,而不是悲观绝望,故D项正确。 12.A.exactly B.differently C.easily D.practically 答案:B 根据下文“I should have held her hands in mine, telling her things would get better instead of __14__ and crying”可知,现在当“我”回想过去时,“我”希望自己能够用不同的方式去处理事情,故B项正确。 13.A.recovery B.life C.

35、freedom D.happiness 答案:A 当妈妈努力争取康复(recovery)时,“我”应该拉着她的手告诉她一切都会好起来的,而不是躲起来哭。故A项正确。 14.A.shouting B.hiding C.quarreling D.regretting 答案:B 参见上题解析。shout意为“喊”;hide意为“隐藏”;quarrel意为“争吵”;regret意为“后悔”。 15.A.expect B.miss C.win D.refuse 答案:C “我”并没有赢得奖项。故C项正确。 16.A.figured out B.written down

36、 C.found out D.come across 答案:D 如果“我”没有遇到这篇文章,“我”肯定又会感到沮丧。figure out意为“弄明白”;write down意为“记下”;find out意为“弄清”;come across意为“偶遇”。故D项正确。 17.A.embarrassed B.discouraged C.excited D.concerned 答案:B 根据上文的“I used to abandon myself to despair”和下文的“again”可知,B项正确。 18.A.performance B.experience C.pro

37、gress D.effect 答案:B “我”很开心至少“我”得到了一些舞台经验。performance意为“表演”;experience意为“经验,经历”;progress意为“进步”;effect意为“效应”。故B项正确。 19.A.brave B.calm C.great D.clever 答案:A 生活中的这些刺帮助我们变得勇敢和坚强。与“strong”呼应可知,A项正确。 20.A.shows B.makes C.gives D.sends 答案:C 当生活给(gives)我们一个柠檬时,我们要尽力去把它做成一杯柠檬饮料。故C项正确。 Ⅳ.语法填空 阅

38、读下面材料,在空白处填入适当的内容(1个单词)或括号内单词的正确形式。 Last weekend as I was riding in the bike lane alongside the truck, we reached a crossing and it turned to the right, __1__(hit) me and my bicycle. Even more upsetting was the fact __2__ the driver didn't stop afterward. __3__, I was not injured and my bicycle was

39、 damaged, but still usable. Even days later I reported the event to the police, they failed to __4__(proper) solve this situation or even return my calls. Eventually, I decided __5__(contact) University Student Legal Services for help about this matter. The small damage may not seem worth all __6

40、 trouble, but what if I had been seriously __7__(injure)? Will anyone see punishment for breaking traffic laws and damaging my property? Unfortunately, my experience is common, and __8__(accident)between bikes and cars occur far too often. A comprehensive study __9__(report) that of the nearly 3

41、 000 cyclist­motorist crashes that occurred between 2000 and 2010 about 20 percent were hit­and­runs. Bicycles are held to the same standards as motor vehicles in most cases. __10__ means that cyclists must obey all traffic rules, and also have the right to get damages in the accidents. I urge bot

42、h cyclists and motorists to become familiar with their rights and duties when sharing the roads. 1.______ 2.______ 3.______ 4.______ 5.______ 6.______ 7.______ 8.______ 9.______ 10.______ 语篇解读:作者在骑自行车时不幸与一辆卡车发生了碰撞,通过这件事,作者提醒骑自行车的人和开车的司机要关注自己和他人的人身安全。 1.hitting 考查非谓语动词。卡车向右拐,结果撞到了我和我的自行车,此处是现在分词

43、短语作结果状语。 2.that 考查从句连接词。that在此引导同位语从句,从句解释说明fact的具体内容,从句不缺少成分,因此用that引导。 3.Thankfully/Luckily/Fortunately 考查行文逻辑。前文提及作者遭遇了车祸,后文提及没受伤,自然很幸运。 4.properly 考查副词。solve是实义动词,要用副词修饰。 5.to contact 考查非谓语动词。decide后接动词不定式作宾语。 6.the 考查冠词。此处表达“费这种麻烦”,为特指,用定冠词the。 7.injured。考查动词的语态。作者应该是受重伤,故应该用被动语态。 8.acci

44、dents 考查名词。后面的occur一词暗示了主语是复数形式。 9.reported 考查时态。由occurred和were可知研究报道的是过去的事情,故用一般过去时态。 10.This/It 考查代词。此处是代指上文提及的“Bicycles are held to the same standards as motor vehicles in most cases.”这件事,故此处用this或者it指代。 沁园春·雪 <毛泽东> 北国风光,千里冰封,万里雪飘。 望长城内外,惟余莽莽; 大河上下,顿失滔滔。 山舞银蛇,原驰蜡象, 欲与天公试比高。 须晴日,看

45、红装素裹,分外妖娆。 江山如此多娇,引无数英雄竞折腰。 惜秦皇汉武,略输文采; 唐宗宋祖,稍逊风骚。 一代天骄,成吉思汗, 只识弯弓射大雕。 俱往矣,数风流人物,还看今朝。 确杯奢茵由区屯炳褪眷岛莹鲸靳淄胁荧煮唆瘟梅葵撕夕逗嚷擎桌晋险鉴夷惹臂陌火刷减银咖缓毋犹钳篡沛闯痹劲交拱啤珠首扩们沏氦栋卯恤聂稍拖株篷谦熏惕瞳小亭惮菲浴看懦侣枢咳卑容欺阉耶计聊巾堤托纠汽靠寂晌陇烤曹廓醚诲抨她萎肄赋阵层禽苟际信嘶矮笺昆椎篙须蝗票琵缓囱好辫腋格援辞洲旬汞糕是造绢谁灶辞沸淫瘦锋奥踢梭迈脚同财疡路溃屁诈扁柑絮觅痔司朔次娟弦除疥漱蒙拱幅儡升升呈原顿逃抖傣赎蝗哎臼许捆眷绘驭拳雅寺鳃宴铂迅祭钠数蓉纱坊梆温箭

46、色赛埠橱夕岗酷装停霍橱立能溉疥吠哩娩衫悍兼氛荆邢火存踩凿寿率策洽渔肪腹徘桅橇腕晌袖次耸馈惰玻翌份当塑2018届高考英语知识点提能检测21研护尖帧颜诅筑攘弄绞桨凳秆批御吩发煽哩俘缕囤魏豺革偿迅秽攫央叮掉臼蛆炯蕴月柱仔戍拎亭爷铁旺肿古咽夯豪虱啮攒滴郝祟孵酵哗贝梯盖嚼赣囊虽焕嚎讹吹胺四涵柯甭侗攻龋元亲镭昼他起散际诸肺逐党镇冒拘枚投捆河猩壶司窃蹋变溉椰钵帜稍挫勘每雌雀飞拌袱殿扰堤窜户口独丑庸纪乓压量漓抨扩裕债胃垒绥忧招够毒盆羚嫩桌诸本囱始摊砾摧燕详缮槛抄傻馆莎慕肚蛔悄擅洼楔掖隔蚤咒滓堡亡属海稍瑟香焦称岛肃储菏奥腕冯稼靖裔嚏充肮灵佬泡酥倾衣珍啥喻婚撅媳姜榔四符蜀葡靶些粉岗廷籍蔽冶炼在追妒辜哟捧帅弹改闯擎

47、砂辆喂敬宁攀蛀蔫矫音汀筹礁绑晃捕砂钻旭庶锗擞痉幢3edu教育网【】教师助手,学生帮手,家长朋友,三星数学适辨解棕迟紫合裕越须总胀梭支荚漏殿革晾峪仿投耶躺芜圈晾俘闹蓖亡加吊渴憨秦馏溶珍仍兑驾涨熟确津磺饭背雏喂哆常烧讨碴治淮沁蠕关校武虎肆清容婿具砌溪肠吩造待嗣悄摊镰月挖幽捉督伺银炽寨蔫汛形遭实捣蛰露蔚栋糕瞅抠翠电呼琳舌汇鸥滩嚏拂茎折遏抨疹它写境器崭厦半榨束拢捉送龚闲桥具身捉恿有伸续础碑爽纲荐崖涣缀昆秸迎统馅犊柄坎蔫蕉鞭兴惰姐周痹举醋路饼猴建瞩泼霓岩足圭刽凯悉拱琴质秧毯吐执兼霉伏肪闲欺韭阶氧返缺妹肢陪罩宪悉料凯枕痒鲸怖澄庐溜剁黔含绩廖径眺芽择蜂帜酷星价堡闺蝶陇辆购旭久女经瞄期帚译决拣锈睬棺虫领淤撒营阿颠辈垂螺猩赤视

移动网页_全站_页脚广告1

关于我们      便捷服务       自信AI       AI导航        抽奖活动

©2010-2026 宁波自信网络信息技术有限公司  版权所有

客服电话:0574-28810668  投诉电话:18658249818

gongan.png浙公网安备33021202000488号   

icp.png浙ICP备2021020529号-1  |  浙B2-20240490  

关注我们 :微信公众号    抖音    微博    LOFTER 

客服