收藏 分销(赏)

部编人教版三年级英语上册期中测试卷及答案【A4版】.doc

上传人:a199****6536 文档编号:7197974 上传时间:2024-12-27 格式:DOC 页数:5 大小:542.54KB 下载积分:6 金币
下载 相关 举报
部编人教版三年级英语上册期中测试卷及答案【A4版】.doc_第1页
第1页 / 共5页
部编人教版三年级英语上册期中测试卷及答案【A4版】.doc_第2页
第2页 / 共5页


点击查看更多>>
资源描述
部编人教版三年级英语上册期中测试卷及答案【A4版】 题序 一 二 三 四 五 六 七 八 总分 得分 (满分:100分 时间:60分钟) 一、从下列每组单词中选出不同类的一项。(10分) 1、( )A.seven B.thin C.eleven 2.( )A.hand B.leg C.one 3.( )A.twelve B.bird C.fish 4.( )A.fifteen B.fingers C.toes 5.( )A.thirteen B.kite C.fourteen 二、根据图片提示,将下列单词补充完整。(10分) 1、. 1. t__o 2.  b__ea__ 3.ma__g__ 4.    e__ephan__ 5. d__ __gh__ __r 三、选择正确答案。(20分) 1、—Let’s go to the classroom. ( ) —_______ A.OK. B.Me too. C.Yes. Look! 2、—Hello, I’m Wu Yifan. ( ) —_________ A.Hello, Mike. B.Hello, I’m Mike. C.Hi, Amy. 3、_______ Daming got a picture of panda? ( ) A.Does B.Has C.Have 4、Welcome back ______ school. ( ) A.in B.on C.to 5、—Can I have some water? ( ) —_____ A.No, I can’t. B.Eat some rice. C.Sure. Here you are. 6、—Who’s that man? ( ) —________ is my grandfather. A.He B.She C.he 7、—____________ ( ) —I’m five years old. A.How old are you? B.How are you? C.How many bags? 8、—Here you are. ( ) —_____ A.Yes. B.Thank you. C.Here you are. 9、—Is he your grandfather? ( ) —Yes, he ______. A.aren’t B.is C.isn’t 10、—______ are you going? ( ) —I’m going to Hong Kong. A.Where B.What C.When 四、 看一看,把与单词意思一致的图片连接起来。(10分) 1. black and white                                     a. 2. green                                              b. 3. yellow                                             c. 4. red                                               d. 5. orange                                           e. 五、 连词成句。(10分) 1.my   is    head     This ___________________________________ 2.mother    is    This    my ___________________________________ 3.is     this     What ___________________________________ 4.your   What   name    is ___________________________________ 5.foot   is    my    This    ___________________________________ 六、 判断下列句子与图片是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 1.I have an apple. ( ) 2.I don’t like bananas. ( ) 3.This is an orange. ( ) 4.Let’s buy some grapes. ( ) 5.I like pears. ( ) 七、 给下列句子选择正确的答语。(10分) A.Yes, it is.      B.He’s my brother.      C.Thank you! D.Nice to see you, too.      E. I see 18. 1.Who’s this boy? ( ) 2.How many ducks do you see? ( ) 3.Nice to see you again. ( ) 4.Is this your toy car? ( ) 5.Have some apples! ( ) 八、 阅读短文,判断正(T)误(F)。(20分) Look at my green desk! You can see three books, five rulers, ten green pencils and a red bag on it. The rulers are under the books. My pencils are on my bag. 1.My desk is red. ( ) 2.I have five rulers. ( ) 3.My rulers are in my desk. ( ) 4.The books are on the rulers. ( ) 5.My pencils are in my bag. ( ) 参考答案 一、从下列每组单词中选出不同类的一项。(10分) 1、1.B    2.C    3.A    4.A    5.B 二、根据图片提示,将下列单词补充完整。(10分) 1、1.w    2.     r     d    3.     n     o    4.     l     t    5.     a     u     t     e 三、选择正确答案。(20分) 1、A 2、B 3、B 4、C 5、C 6、A 7、A 8、B 9、B 10、A 四、 看一看,把与单词意思一致的图片连接起来。(10分) 1、1-5 cdabe 五、 连词成句。(10分) 1、  1.This  is  my  head.     2.This  is  my  mother.     3.What  is  this ?     4.What  is  your  name ?     5.This  is my foot. 六、 判断下列句子与图片是(T)否(F)相符。(10分) 1、1.T    2.F   3.F    4.T    5.F 七、 给下列句子选择正确的答语。(10分) 1、1.B    2.E    3.D    4.A    5.C 八、 阅读短文,判断正(T)误(F)。(20分) 2、1.F    2.T    3.F    4.T    5.F 5 / 5
展开阅读全文

开通  VIP会员、SVIP会员  优惠大
下载10份以上建议开通VIP会员
下载20份以上建议开通SVIP会员


开通VIP      成为共赢上传

当前位置:首页 > 包罗万象 > 大杂烩

移动网页_全站_页脚广告1

关于我们      便捷服务       自信AI       AI导航        抽奖活动

©2010-2026 宁波自信网络信息技术有限公司  版权所有

客服电话:0574-28810668  投诉电话:18658249818

gongan.png浙公网安备33021202000488号   

icp.png浙ICP备2021020529号-1  |  浙B2-20240490  

关注我们 :微信公众号    抖音    微博    LOFTER 

客服